- Szczegóły
- Odsłony: 1907
Lp. |
Nazwisko i imię |
Dzień |
Godzina |
Sala |
1 |
Katarzyna Kula |
Wtorek |
14:35 – 15.35 |
Gabinet dyrektora |
2 |
Cięciała Katarzyna |
Wtorek Piątek |
13:45 – 14:15 9:20 – 9:50 |
40 |
3 |
Czajor Wioletta |
Wtorek
|
13:45 – 14:45 |
18 |
4 |
Żaneta Firla |
Czwartek
|
14:30 – 15:30 |
Gabinet wicedyrektora |
5 |
Fudała Brygida |
Poniedziałek Środa |
7:30 – 8:00
|
Pokój nauczycielski / biblioteka |
6 |
Głowacka Justyna |
Wtorek
|
11:30 – 12:30 |
Pokój nauczycielski |
7 |
Gruca Agnieszka |
Poniedziałek
|
14:20 – 15:20 |
37 |
8 |
Halfar Waldemar |
Wtorek |
13:40 – 14:40 |
33a |
9 |
Kaczorowska Alicja |
Wtorek |
13:40 – 14:40 |
23 |
10 |
Kalabińska Aneta |
Piątek |
12:50 – 13:50 |
7 |
11 |
Kempińska Agnieszka |
Poniedziałek |
12:55 – 13:55 |
25 |
12 |
Kędzia Justyna |
Poniedziałek |
14:30 – 15:30 |
33 |
13 |
Kłujszo Rafał |
Czwartek |
13:45 – 14:45 |
22 |
14 |
Kolekta Andrzej |
Poniedziałek
|
8:50 – 9:50 |
Gabinet w-f |
15 |
Konikowska Romana |
Poniedziałek Czwartek
|
7:30 – 8:00 14:35 – 15:05 |
41 |
16 |
Kulawiak Bogusława |
Piątek |
10:45 – 11:45 |
Pokój nauczycielski |
17 |
Lisak Aleksandra |
Czwartek
|
15:20 – 16:20 |
36 |
18 |
Łozowska Joanna |
Środa |
7:45 – 8:45 |
8 |
19 |
Mroczek Beata |
Środa |
11:00 – 11:30 16:25 – 16:55 |
Gabinet w-f |
20 |
Mularczyk Karina |
Poniedziałek Piątek |
11:15 – 11:45 11:15 – 11:45 |
Pokój nauczycielski |
21 |
Olakowska Olga |
Piątek |
14:35 – 15:35 |
35 |
22 |
Piniewska Monika |
Poniedziałek |
10:30 – 11:30 |
Świetlica |
23 |
Rduch Julita |
Wtorek
|
7:55 – 8:55 |
27 |
24 |
Stronczek-Pas Grażyna |
Środa |
12:40 – 13:40 |
46 |
25 |
Szymczak Anna |
Środa Czwartek |
8:20 – 8:50 13:45 – 14:15 |
40 37 |
26 |
Trzetrzelewski Arkadiusz |
Środa |
13:45 – 14:45 |
39 |
27 |
Wala Jolanta |
piątek
|
13:40 – 14:40 |
19 |
28 |
Zawisza Anna |
Poniedziałek Wtorek
|
14:30 – 15:00 13:00 – 13:30 |
21 Pokój nauczycielski |
29 |
Żaczek Joanna
|
Środa
|
13:00 – 14:00 |
Gabinet pedagoga |
30 |
Burzyńska - Górka Aleksandra |
Środa |
12:00 – 13:00 |
świetlica |